imagealt

Rappresentanti di Classe 2021/2022

CLASSE STUDENTI GENITORI
     
1A Halim Arafat Centoni Francesca
  Dervishi Martina
1AL Gatti Alice Maruca Simona
  Maruca Michele Antonio Ostinato Ivana
1AT Atienza Jussen Michael  
  Ezzirary Sara  
1B Prati Francesca Parissenti Elena
  Mbow Coumba Fatim  
1BL Bergomi Carolina Russo Cristina
  Carnesella Marta Zanetti Alessandro
1BT Lopez Irene Piccinelli Paola
  Carlotti Giada  
1C Brognoli Fabio Begni Stefano
  Di Blasi Simone Tavelli Sonia
1CL Aquino Maddalena Sola Tiziana
  Maggio Francesco Dell'Aversana Antonio
1D Bettinzoli Luca Comisso Patrizia
  Inverardi Giulia Morandi Monia
1DL Bonometti Noemi Berta Barbara
  Scarpini Greta
1E Abaribbi Fabrizio
  Merdad Youssef
1EL Tiberti Chiara Sanzogni Stefania
  Alberti Alessia Bonometti Monia
1F Trainini Elia
  Verdha Erika
1FL Lamberti Francesca Vigasio Paola
  Paderno Beatrice Angherà Beatrice
1G Veneziani Martina Larcher Stefania
  Malai Marilena Bustiuc Elena
2A Stabile Giorgia
  Mnasri Luai
2AL Rizzini Emila Tomasi Giovanna
  Fisogni Veronica Tonoli Sara
2AT Assetini Andrea Noventa
  Lombardo Ludovica Mighetti Claudia
2B Zola Michela Bolpagni Mara
  Sowan Myrelpearl Amu
2BL Panada Alice Martinazzi Simona
  Cadei Emma Quarenghi Sergio
2BT Nasto Emanuela Ragnoli Angelica
Cotali Sofia Amato Moira
2C Lepuri Serena Slaviero Paola
Rosola Elisa
2CL Hernandez F. Natalia Simoni Beatrice
Nicolai Giulia Casali Cristina
2CT Dinghs Sveva Crotti Alma
Romano Arianna Viviani Fabiana
2D Scalvini Lorenzo Venturelli Michela
Alessandro Melissa
2DL Romeo Angelica Bosetti Silvia
Tallarita Rebecca Picco Claudia
2E Riganò Caterina Franzoni Elisa
Peza Iris
2EL Peroni Arianna Milani Mariantonietta
Sciola Alessandra Scolaro Antonella
2F Bonomi Arianna Giordano Patrizia
Vitali Melissa Pinelli Michela
2FL Sabattoli Asia
Quaglia Gloria
3A Nuredini Joys Franzosi Micol
Bosio Greta
3AL Scalvini Gioia Bonetti Simona
Donati Marta Temponi Sabrina
3AR Salerno Valentina Quaresmini Daniele A. C.
Silvestro Tommaso
3AT D'angelo Linda Ferretti Paola
Barzon Matilde
3B Burdusa Bianca Bresciani Francesca
Filini Gloria Mitola Stefania
3BL Gasparini Arianna Temponi Orietta
Facchetti Barbara Boldi Paola
3BR Camplani Roberto Podestani Laura
Peroni Anita Scarpari Patrizia
3BT Buizza Laura
Balzarini Laura
3CL Schivalocchi Chiara Cacciatori Stefano
Mazzucchelli Cristian
3CR Mazzilli Ismaele
Bertanza Denise
3DL Bariselli Paolo Pasotti Alessandra
Campagna Greta Cangia Paola
3DR Fogliata Davide
Romano Sofia
3EL Lombardi Michela Fachechi Cinzia
Simonini Giorgia Volonghi Sabrina
3ER Sulmina Oksana
Muca Ingrid
3FL Gatta Enrico Presolana Maria
Bajenaru Vanessa Sabattoli Francesca
4A Verzeletti Valeria Baracca Anna
Facchi Alessia
4AL Corona Elisa Foppoli Francesca
Crescia Elisa Giordano Giovanni
4AR Khurdan Martina Bianchi Vanessa
Ardesi Filippo
4AT Vezzoli Bonamico Filippo Bonamico Marina
Ansaldi Francesca
4B Giorgi Matteo
 Pellegrino Nicola
4BL Suleiman Mariam Tanese Simona
Monaco Nicola Giorgi Pamela
4BR Tambone Francesca Costa Daniela
Medeghini Giulia Esposito Carla
4BT Sabbadini Alessandra Grillo Cinzia
Bresciani Fabiana
4CL Faustini Sara Gregori Monia
Coltrini Fabio Erconi Cristina
4CR Felosi Giulia Filippini Paola
Bonizzoni Silvia
4CT Caldara Francesca Casalinuovo Giuseppe
Singh Ashmita  
4DL Conti Laura Pedassi Luisa
D'Andrea Giulia  
4DR Scavuzzo Jennifer Mori Stefania
Brodini Sabrina  
4EL Uberti Tommaso Pedretti Francesco
Nassini Francesca  
4FL Gambazza Giulia  
Marchetti Alessandro  
4GL Mariani Simone Tesei Giuseppe
Tesei Beatrice Guidoni Monica
5A Roger Martina  
Corsini Giovanna  
5AE Salvi Alice Gregorini Domenico
Capelli Alice  
5AL Provezza Sara Orlandi Mauro
Moggia Federica  
5AR Aquilini Donia Manera Elena
Faini Francesco  
5AT Bodei Giulia Orizio Michela
Laffranchi Asia Massini Clara
5BL Cristini Margherita Gussago Daniela
Senici Francesca Loda Mirko
5BR Treccani Vittoria Archetti Falcone Roberta
Abeni Nicola  
5BT Gattulli Alessandro Lancini Elena
La Prova Pietro Tota Elisabetta
5CL Belleri Giulia D'Amico Vanda
Odolini Chiara  
5CR Dessi Marco Lamberti Simona
Bitihene Jennifer Zappa Monica
5DL Bianchetti Emma  
Puoti Lucia  
5DR El Bounadi Sara Alzini Astrid
Giacomazzi Luca Calissi Chantalle
5EL Saleri Chiara Speranza Manuela
Conte Gaia Pietta Simona

 

Pubblicata il 28-10-2021