Rappresentanti di Classe 2022-23

CLASSE

STUDENTI

GENITORI

1A

Locatelli Mattia

Viscusi Fabiana

Havryliuk David

Padovani Paola

1AL

Maccabiani Chiara Francesca

Simaz Elena

Ghisleri Margherita Amalia Caterina

Marpicati Stefano

1AT

Harafat Halim

Tornago Anna

Duina Serena

Louvigne Karine

1B

Bonetti Maira

Pasini Michela

Ndiaye Seydina Mohamed

Franzoni Nadia

1BL

Panada Francesca

Luzzardi Emilia

Parfene Alexandra

Scalvini Antonella

1BT

Tironi Matteo

Rumi Elena

Lombardi Elisa

Tassi Flavia

1C

Vitali Susanna

Ramazzini Ezio

Levrangi Alessandra

Roncaglio Emilio

1CL

Ragnoli Angela

Perego Monia

Quaranta Chiara

Venturelli Monica

1D

Gadola Michele

Gonzini Carola

Bodini Francesca

Ciuric Nadejda

1DL

Giacomini Gaia

Volpi Alessandra

Sartori Benedetta

Sala Giovanna

1E A/T

Scalvini Lorenzo

Speziani Maddalena

Nicolini Matteo

Salvi Michela

1EL

Casali Irene

Romanelli Alessandra

Contardi Vittoria

Casato Arianna

2A

Pancheri Eleonora

Magoni Federico

2AL

Turla Filippo

Maruca Simona

Pines Chiara

Ostinato Ivana

2AT

Ezzirary Sara

Gatti Marina

Mandzuka Layla

2B

Diop Mame Diarra

Parissenti Elena

Mbow Coumba Fatim

Aondio Monica

2BL

Mazzù Veronica

Zanetti Alessandro

Montanaro Benedetta

Russo Cristina

2BT

Ferretti Federica

Benzoni Elena

Carlotti Giada

Tregambe Sara

2C

Vrapi Vanesa

Tavelli Sonia

Bontempi Tommaso

Begni Stefano

2CL

Stanga Veronica

Morandini Monica

Bianchini Arianna

Sola Tiziana

2D

Sorsoli Giulia

Morandi Monia

Taglietti Sofia

2DL

Rizzo Giulia

Orizio Vittoria

2E

Feriti Filippo

Benussi Francesca

Campanella Filippo

Manessi Loana

2EL

Pioselli Alice

Sanzogni Stefania

Tiberti Chiara

Bonometti Monia

2F

Trainini Elia

Chaudhary Rubab

2FL

Lamberti Francesca

Vigasio Paola

Nava Benedetta

Angherà Beatrice

2G

Fiori Giorgio

Bustiuc Elena

Malai Marilena

Mangili Fulvio

3A

Sowan Myrelpearl Amu

Giordano Guido

Spada Alessia

3AL

Rizzini Emilia

Tomasi giovanna

Rinaldi Francesca

Tonoli Sara

3AR

Beretti Giulia

Franzoni Elisa

Virgilio Giovanni

3AT

Andreis Sara

Mighetti Claudia

Assettini Andrea

Benetti Emanuela

3B

Montini Matteo

Bontempi Marcella

Peza Iris

3BL

Bettoni Rebecca

Premoli Denise

Criscione Anna

Martinazzi Simona

3BR

Moustapha Ilio Drabo

Riganò Caterina

3BT

Papalini Chiara

Baraldi Isabella

Lopez Chiara

Zanola Federica

3CL

Federici Lisa

Casali Cristina

Hernandez Fernandezova Natalie

Simoni Maria Beatrice

3CR

Rosola Elisa

Toninelli Gigliola

Cristea Denisa

Minieri Marta

3CT

Dinghs Sveva

Franceschini Mara

Nasto Ema

Crotti Alma

3DL

Piazza Elisa

Picco Claudia

Galat Daria

Zingarelli Rossella

3DR

Graziano Elisa

Bolpagni Mara

Zola Michela

Abaribbi Rosa

3EL

Peroni Arianna

Milani M.Antonietta

Sciola Alessandra

Scolari Antonella

3FL

Tellaroli Emma

Foresti Martina

4A

Bosio Greta

Franzosi Micol

Prandini Lorenzo

4AL

Donati Marta

Temponi Sabrina

Scalvini Gioia

Costa Rossella

4AR

Salerno Valentina

Quaresmini Daniele

Giaconia Mattia

4AT

Tadini Davide

Ferretti Paolo

Barzon Matilde

4B

Filini Gloria

Bresciani Francesca

Constantin Bianca

Francesconi Elena

4BL

Trabelsi Maram

Boldi Paola

Gasparini Arianna

Temponi Orietta

4BR

Peroni Anita

Podestani Maria Laura

Camplani Roberto

4BT

Buizza Laura

Finizio Sara

Balzarini Laura

4CL

Schivalocchi Chiara

Cacciatori Stefano

Mazzucchelli Cristian

Ronconi Marco

4CR

Mazzilli Ismaele

Girelli Ivan

Finazzi Martina

4DL

Leviani Davide

Ravanelli Elena

Facchini Nicole

Cangia Paola

4DR

Fogliata Davide

Rigoni Barbara

Frassine Elisa

Nigro Gabriella

4EL

Simonini Giorgia

Fachechi Cinzia

Scarpellini Nina

Gordi Diego

4ER

Marsadri Chiara

Loda Micaela

Ceboterean Nichita-Mico

Moreschi Michela

4FL

Gatta Enrico

Sabattoli Francesca

Bajenaru Vanessa

Presolana Mara

5A

Facchi Alessia

Baracca Anna

Benedetti Rachele

5AL

Corona Elisa

Giordano Giovanni

Kodua-Kesse Dennis

Foppoli Francesca

5AR

Ardesi Filippo

Bianchi Vanessa

Khudan Martina

Giordano Caterina

5AT

Ansaldi Francesca

Bonamico Marina

Vezzoli Bonamico Filippo

5B

Muratori Chiara

Maffezzoni Luisa

Giorni Matteo

Cristini Roberta

5BL

Monaco Nicola

Tanese Simona

Suleiman Abdille Mariam

Giorgi Pamela

5BR

Medeghini Giulia

Acquaviva Tiziana

Li Manni Alessandro

5BT

Sabadini Alessandra

Grillo Cinzia

Bresciani Fabiana

Raucci Francesco

5CL

Faustini Sara

Gregori Monia

Muzzupapa Andrea

Bassi Cristina

5CR

Fiaccadori Greta

Filippini Paola

Vinati Giulia

Bonizzoni Silvia

5CT

La Torre Elio

Caldara Simone

Singh Ashmita

5DL

D’Andrea Giulia

Pedassi Luisa

Di Paola Francesca

Ettori Nicoletta

5DR

Scavuzzo Jennifer

Mori Stefania

Zogno Federica

Mazzetti Piera

5EL

Nassini Francesca

Mhanbar Fatima

5FL

Gabella Federica

Tognazzi Rosanna

Nappi Lorenzo

Sensoli Cristina

5GL

Mariani Simone

Tesei Giuseppe

Tesei Beatrice

Guidoni Monica

Pubblicata il 01-11-2022