Corsa Campestre 2022-23

CLASSIFICA CORSA CAMPESTRE DI ISTITUTO A.S. 2022/23

Campo sportivo di Via Tirandi il giorno 07/12/2022

ALLIEVE F

1

BONTEMPI FRANCESCA

2B TUR

2

SPINELLO GIULIA

1A TUR

3

SIRAGUSA ANASTASIA

2B

4

LOSOLE MARGHERITA

1DL

5

GEMINIANI LUCIA

2AL

6

CUCCHI VIOLA

1AL

7

CRISTEA DENISA EUGENIA

3CR

8

PASQUALI SABRINA

1EL

9

MIGLIORATI LUCIA

1BL

10

NOVAGLIA FRANCESCA

2B TUR

11

TONINELLI NOEMI

2EL

12

JAVED NABIHA

1BL

13

SCALVINI GIORGIA

2EL

14

ROMANI CHIARA

2D

15

NICOLAI GIULIA

3CL

16

CHIARA BELLOMI

2C

17

RIZZINI GIORGIA

1DL

18

TIBERTI CHIARA

2EL

19

ROCCA VALENTINA

3BL

20

BETTONI REBECCA

3BL

21

PIGNOLI AURORA

1C

22

ARTUNGHI VALENTINA

2C

23

BONOMETTI NOEMI

2DL

24

AMARFIO KETHLIN

3BR

25

KUPINIC SARA

2C

26

ARDELEAN ADELA

1AL

27

VRAPI VANESSA

2C

ALLIEVI M

1

PELLEGRINI STEFANO

3AT

2

TRAININI ELIA

2F AFM

3

ISMAILI ENRIKO

2D

4

CIPRIANO SIMONE

2B

5

PUCHER GABREILE

2G AFM

6

POLI LORENZO

2G AFM

7

TAMENI DAVIDE

3CL

8

BINI THOMAS

1A AFM

9

ARICI PIETRO

1A AFM

10

FORELLI DAVIDE

2F AFM

11

YOUSSEF MERDAD

2E afm

12

CONTESSI MATTEO

2F AFM

13

BONOMI NICCOLO'

3DL

13

MALACRIDA SEBASTIANO

2G AFM

14

RICCI STEFANO

1C liceo

15

BAZZINI RICCARDO

1C

16

FAZZI NICOLA

2F AFM

17

MARINI GABRIEL

1BL

18

SOGNE ABDOUL

2B

19

ALIPRANDI MATTIA

2A AFM

20

HIBRAHIMOV HILKHIN

1A TUR

21

BONTEMPO TOMMASO

2C

22

BEGNI TOMMASO

2C

23

GONZINI FILIPPO

1D AFM

24

CREMONESI BRANDO

2A AFM

25

NOVENTA MICHELE

3AT

26

BROGNOLI MATTIA

2B TUR

27

ATIRNZA JUSSEN

2A TUR

28

PRATI PAOLO

1A AFM

29

ASSETTINI ANDREA

3AT

30

RIVA PIETRO

2A TUR

31

FERRARI FILIPPO

2D

32

ZIDANE NESAR

1BL

33

LAZZARONI MATTEO

1EL

34

ZANINELLI JACOPO

3DL

35

CORDINI ANDREA

2EL

36

NERVI FILIPPO

2B TUR

37

DUMITRASCU DAVIDE

1D AFM

38

FACCARDI MATTEO

3CR

39

CLAUDIO PAOLILLO

2C

40

CONTALDO GABRIELE

3BR

40

TONOLI ANDREA

1E AFM/TUR

41

BOTTI LEONARDO

2EL

42

CRISTOFANO GIANLUCA

2D

43

NERVI ALESSANDRO

2E afm

44

SORRENTINO GABRIELE GIANNI

3CR

45

CIURIC DAVIDE

1D AFM

47

DEGIACOMI MARCO

2B

48

SCALVINI LORENZO

1E AFM/TUR

JUNIOR F

1

ABENI BEATRICE

5BL

2

DONATI MARTA

4AL

3

OUEDRAOGO FADILA NAOMI

4AT

4

MARSIGLIA DOMINIQUE

4BT

5

CALISSI ALICE

4BL

6

BASANISI ALESSIA

4BL

7

TIRA VANESSA

5BL

8

RODELLA GIULIA

5BL

9

REBUSCHI ALICE

5BL

JUNIOR M

1

NOVENTA NICOLA

4AT

2

BERTOGLIO JACOPO

4BL

3

FRASSINE LUCA

5B

4

ZANIBONI LORENZO

5B

5

CHERUBINI LORENZO

4BR

6

GHIDESI NICOLAS

5CT

7

MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO

5FL

8

BELVEDERE VINCENZO

3BR

9

BAZZINI SAMUELE

5FL

10

GELMINI ANDREA

5DL

11

BRAGHIERI JACOPO

4DL

12

GHIDINI FILIPPO

3BT

13

BRUNI FILIPPO

4AL

14

BERUFFI THOMAS

4BL

15

GATTA ENRICO

4FL

16

REBOLLEDO RODRIGUEZ LUIGI

3CR

17

ERCOLI ALESSANDRO

5BL

18

BONIOTTI LUCA

5AT

19

CONTE ANDREA

4BR

20

NASTASE GEORGEL

4DL

21

BERTONCINI DAVIDE

4BR

22

GENTILINI MARCO

4DL

23

CHEN ALESSIO

4FL

24

COLPANI ALESSIO

4BR

25

BISCHERI MANUELE

3BT

 

IL VIDEO

Campestre 2022_23

Pubblicata il 11-12-2022