imagealt

Elenco Docenti e classi assegnate

 N. DOCENTE DISCIPLINA CLASSI ASSEGNATE
1 Adami Elena Spagnolo 1F - 2F - 3CR - 4CR - 5CR
2 Albini Paola Economia Aziendale 1A - 2A - 4B - 5AE
3 Amico Beniamino Diritto 3A - 4A - 5A
4 Amodeo Mauro Economia Aziendale 2B - 3BR - 4CR - 5CR
5 Angelini Laura Russo 1DL - 2DLFL - 3DLFL - 5CR
6 Angione Rosa Pasqua Diritto 3BR - 4BR - 5BR - 5AE
7 Aquilina Joanna Conv. inglese 1AL - 2AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL - 1BL - 2BL - 3BL - 4BL - 5BL - 1CL - 2CL - 3CL - 4CL - 5CL - 2EL - 3EL - 4EL
8 Bassi Lorenzo Italiano / Storia 1AT - 2AT - 2CT
9 Bastoni Paola Matematica / Fisica 3EL - 4DL - 4EL - 5EL
10 Battaglia Carlo Scienze motorie e sportive 1D - 1G - 2D - 3A - 3B - 3DR - 4A - 4DR - 5A - 5DR
11 Begliutti Lara Italiano / Storia 1C - 4AR - 5AR
12 Belleri Valentina Italiano / Storia 2D - 3AR
13 Bernardi Roberto Sostegno 3B
14 Bignetti Elena Italiano / Latino / Storia e geografia 1CL - 3CL - 4CL - 5CL
16 Bolpagni Elena Italiano / Storia 3BT - 4CT - 5DR
17 Bonzi Silvia Matematica 2CT - 3AR - 4AR - 5AR
18 Borraccia Camilla Scienze naturali 1AL - 2AL - 3AL -4AL - 5AL - 1DL - 3DL - 4DL - 5DL
19 Botta Caterina Spagnolo
20 Bresciani Gilda Italiano / Storia 1BT - 2BT
21 Brigandì Maria Giovanna Italiano / Storia 3B - 4B - 3DR
22 Buadès Stéphanie Conve. francese 1AL - 2AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL - 1BL - 2BL - 3BL - 4BL - 5BL - 1DL
23 Caggioli Paola Inglese 3BR - 4BR - 5BR - 4DR
24 Camarda Maria Scienze naturali 1A - 2A - 1C - 2C - 1G - 2B
25 Caponi Anna Maria Italiano / Storia in francese 3AL - 4AL - 5AL - 3BL - 4BL - 5BL - 5A - 5AE
26 Capretti Cesare Scienze motorie e sportive 1BL - 2BL - 3AT - 3CR - 4AT - 4CR - 5AE - 5AT - 5CR
27 Capuzzi Laura Italiano / Latino / Storia e geografia 1BL - 2CL
28 Cavaliere Francesca Storia dell'arte 3DL - 3EL - 4DL - 4EL - 5DL - 5EL
29 Cavalli Rosanna Matematica 1A - 2A - 3A - 4A - 5A
30 Cazzuli Anna Scienze della terra / Chimica 1B - 1D - 2D
31 Cejudo Maria Isabel Conversazione spagnolo 1BL - 1CL - 1DL - 2BL - 2CL - 2DL - 3BL - 3CL - 3DL - 3EL - 4BL 4CL - 4DL - 4EL - 5BL - 5CL - 5DL - 5EL
32 Chiesa Viviana Economia aziendale 1AT - 3AT - 4AT - 4CT - 5AT
33 Cipollone Silvia Italiano / Latino  2DL - 4DL - 5DL
34 Ciroli Milena Inglese 3AR - 3ER - 4AR - 5AE - 5AR
35 Codevilla Monica Inglese 1EL - 2EL - 3EL - 4EL - 5EL
36 Comincini Agnese Storia / Filosofia 3AL - 4AL - 5AL - 3FL - 4FL - 4GL
37 Consoli Emanuela Religione 1C - 1D - 2AT - 2BT - 2C - 3AT - 3BT - 4AR - 4AT - 4BR - 4BT - 4CR - 4DR - 5AR - 5AT - 5BR - 5BT - 5CR - 5DR
38 Cotroneo Giovanna Italiano / Storia 3AT - 4AT - 5AT
39 Crescimbeni Anna Inglese 1E - 2E - 2F - 3DR
40 Cristini Mariacristina Economia aziendale 2C - 3B - 4DR - 5DR
41 Cukjati Francisca Geografia 1A - 1B - 1F - 2A - 2B - 2F
42 Dal Pino Adriana Storia dell'arte 3AL - 4AL - 5AL - 3BL - 4BL - 5BL - 3BT - 4BT - 5BT
43 Daldoss Simone Scienze motorie e sportive 1EL - 2EL - 3EL - 4EL - 5EL - 1FL - 2FL - 3FL - 4FL
44 Dapretto Michela Sostegno 2A - 4CT
45 Decca Mariella Francese 3AT - 3DR - 4DR -. 5DR - 5AE
46 Deligia Silvia Spagnolo 3CL - 4CL - 5CL
47 Di Giacomo Matilde Economia aziendale 4A - 4BR - 5BR
48 Di Lorenzo Michele Diritto 1A - 1AT - 1B - 1BT - 1D - 3DR - 3ER
49 Di Matteo Daniela Informatica 1A - 1B - 1C - 1E - 1G - 2A - 2B - 2C - 2E
50 Di Ruocco Adele Russo 4AT - 4DLGL - 5AT - 5DL
51 Dimasi Loredana Economia aziendale 1B - 1E - 3AR - 4AR - 5AR
52 Domini Silvia Scienze motorie e sportive 1C - 1CL - 1E - 2C - 2CL - 2E - 4GL
53 Dondelli Fabio Geografia 1C - 1D - 1G - 2C - 2D
54 Facchetti Paola Italiano / Storia 1D - 1F - 2F
55 Farina Alessandra Informatica 1AT - 1BT - 1G - 2AT - 2BT - 2CT
56 Fasani Laura Matematica 3CR - 4CR - 5CR
57 Fauceglia Antonella Italiano / Latino 1DL - 1FL - 4FL
58 Fausti Chiara Matematica / Fisica 1DL - 3BL - 4BL
59 Ferrari Chiara Inglese 1AL - 2AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL
60 Gaggia Elena Matematica 1C - 1F - 2C - 2F
61 Gaggia Maria Matematica 1D - 1E - 2D - 2E
62 Galafassi Patrizia Francese 3AT - 4AT - 5AT - 4BL - 5BL
63 Giardina Salvatore Matematica 1BT - 2BT - 3BT - 4BT - 5BT
64 Gibellini Giovanna Storia / Filosofia 3DL - 4DL - 5DL - 5BL
65 Gilardoni Luisella Francese 1AL - 2AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL
66 Giuliano Francesca  Scienze naturali 1CL - 1FL - 2CL - 2FL - 3CL - 3FL - 4CL - 4FL - 5CL
67 Goglione Rossella Tedesco 3BT - 4AR - 4BT - 4CL - 5AR
68 Grugni Rossella Tedesco 1AT - 1C - 3BT - 4A - 5A - 5DL
69 Gualtieri Giovanna Economia aziendale 1C - 1D - 1F - 1G - 2AT - 2CT - 2D - 2F
70 Guerini Alessandra Tedesco 1AL - 2AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL
71 Guerra Luca Storia / Filosofia 3EL - 4EL - 5EL
72 Laudati Carla Italiano / Storia 1G - 4BT - 5BT
73 Leombruno Mario Religione 1AT - 1BT - 1E - 1F - 1G - 2D - 2F - 3AR - 3BR - 3CR - 3DR - 3ER
74 Li Man Conversazione cinese 1AL - 2ALFL - 3ALFL - 3DL - 4AL - 4DLGL - 5ALCL - 1EL - 2EL - 3EL - 4EL - 5EL - 1FL - 4FL
75 Liparoti Nicolò Economia aziendale 1BT - 2BT - 3BT - 4BT - 5BT - 3DR
76 Lippa Cinzia Inglese 1FL - 2FL - 3FL - 4BT - 5BT
77 Lo Caso Lucia Fisica 1A - 1B - 1C - 1D - 1E -1F - 1G - 1AT - 1BT
78 Lucariello Chiara Spagnolo 3ER - 5DR
79 Luisa Monica Francese 3A - 3BR - 3ER - 4AB - 4BR - 5BR
80 Mac Sweeney Miceal Conversazione inglese 3AR - 3BR - 3CR - 3DR - 4AR - 4BR - 4CR - 4DR - 5AR - 5BR - 5CR - 5DR
81 Madonìa Giuliana Scienze naturali / Scienze della terra / Chimica 1E - 1EL - 1F - 2E - 2EL - 2F - 3EL
82 Maiolino Maria Luisa Matematica 3AT - 4AT - 5AT
83 Manenti Mariapaola Italiano / Latino 1BL - 4GL
84 Mangia Paola Cinese 1AL 2ALFL - 3ALFL - 4AL - 5ALCL
85 Marenzi Rosetta Diritto / Relazioni internazionali 1G - 4DR - 5DR
86 Mariottini Patrizia Spagnolo 2EL - 4EL - 5EL
87 Marseglia Ascenzia Diritto e legislazione tiristica 3AT - 4AT - 5AT - 3BT - 4BT - 5BT
88 Martinazzi Paola Italiano / Storia 1A - 5A
89 Martinelli Chiara Italiano / Latino 1EL - 2EL - 4EL
90 Martinengo Arnaldo Diritto / Diritto ed economia 1A - 1B - 1D - 1AT - 1BT - 3DR - 3ER
91 Martinez Svetlana Conversazione russo 1DL - 2DLFL - 3DLFL - 4DLGL - 5DL
92 Matteucci Alessandra Informatica / Tecnologie della comunicazione 3AR - 3B - 4A - 4AR - 4B
93 Mattoni Massimo Geografia / Geografia turistica 2CT - 3AT - 3BT - 4AT - 4BT - 4CT - 5AT - - 5BT
94 Mauro Annarita Scienze naturali 1AT - 2AT - 4BL - 4EL - 4GL - 5BL - 5EL
95 Mazzoleni Anna Italiano / Latino 1AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL 
96 Mello Pier Giorgio Francese 3BL
97 Miccio Adele Spagnolo 1E - 2BT - 3DR - 4DR - 5AE - 5A
98 Milone Arianna Italiano / Latino 2FL - 3BL - 3EL - 3FL
99 Minari Fabio Italiano / Storia 1B - 3BR - 5AE - 5BR
100 Moncini Patrizia Italiano / Storia 3BR - 4BR
101 Mondini Mosè Religione 1DL - 1EL - 1FL - 2DL - 2EL - 2FL - 3DL - 3EL - 3FL - 4DL - 4EL - 4FL - 4GL - 5DL - 5EL
102 Montanini Vanessa Inglese 1B - 2B - 3A - 4A - 5A - 5DR
103 Morandi Chiara Diritto e legislazione tirustica / Diritto / Economia politica 3B - 4CT
104 Moreschi Fausta Italiano / Latino 1CL - 2BL - 5BL
105 Moreschi Luisa Spagnolo 1DL - 2DL - 3DL - 4DL - 5DL
106 Morosini M. Fernanda Spagnolo 2CT - 3AT - 4AT - 4CT - 5ATBT - 5AT
107 Muiesan Maria Giulia Inglese 1C - 2C - 1G - 4FL - 4GL
108 Nazzari Laura Matematica 3BR - 3DR - 4BR - 4DR - 5AE - 5BR
109 NIcastro Lina Antonella Inglese 1CL - 2CL - 3CL - 4CL - 5CL
110 Nicoletta Massimo Scienze naturali 1BL - 2BL - 3BL - 1BT - 2BT - 2CT - 2DL
111 Nodari Stefania Diritto / Relazioni internazionali / Economia politica 3AR - 4AR - 4B - 5AR
112 Paccani Carola Tedesco 3AR - 4CR - 5BR - 5CR
113 Paduano Gennaro Italiano / Storia 3CR - 4CR - 5CR
114 Panarese Antonio Matematica 1B - 2B - 3B - 4B - 3ER
115 Pangrazio Carlo Matematica / Fisica  1CL - 2CL - 3CL - 4CL - 5CL
116 Passoni Antonella Inglese 1DL - 2DL - 3DL - 4DL - 5DL
118 Pellino Mariarosaria Italiano / Storia 1E - 3ER
119 Penna Massimo Matematica / Fisica 3DL - 3FL - 4FL - 4GL
120 Petrarolo Maria Teresa Economia aziendale 3A - 5A
121 Piccini Fulvia Tedesco 1CL - 2CL - 3CL - 3CR - 5DR
 122 Picco Letizia Scienze 1CL - 2CL - 3CL - 4CL - 5CL - 1FL - 2FL - 3FL - 4FL
123 Pilia Rita Italiano / Storia 3A - 4A - 4DR
124 Pizzicara Roberta Storia dell'arte / Arte e territorio 3AR - 3CL - 3FL - 4AT - 4CL - 4FL - 4GL - 5AT - 5CL
125 Quiroz Vargas Martha Conversazione spagnolo 1EL - 1FL - 2EL - 2FL - 4FL
126 Rambaldini Cristina  Cinese 1EL - 2EL - 3EL - 4EL - 5EL
127 Ranzetti Rossana Scienze motorie e sportive 1A - 1AT - 1BT - 1F - 1G - 2A - 2AT - 2BT - 2F
128 Ratta Antonello Religione 2AL - 2BL - 3AL - 3BL - 4AL - 4BL - 4CL - 5AL - 5BL - 5CL
129 Ratto Stefania Inglese 3AT - 3BT - 4AT - 4CT - 5AT
130 Reginella Alessandra Inglese 1AT - 1BT - 1F - 2AT - 2BT - 2CT
131 Rinaldini Alessandra Francese 1A - 1BL - 2A - 2BL
132 Riotti Paola Cinese 1FL - 3DL - 4DLGL - 4FL
133 Rizzotto Enrico Scienze motorie e sportive 3BR - 3BT - 3CL - 4BR - 4BT - 4CL - 5BR - 5BT - 5CL
134 Rolando Daniela Matematica e Fisica 5BL - 5DL
135 Saleri Francesca Scienze motorie e sportive 3BL - 4BL - 5BL - 3DL - 4DL - 5DL
136 Salodini Erika Cinese 1EL - 2EL - 3EL - 4EL - 5EL
137 Salogni Claudia Tedesco 1G - 2C - 2CT
138 Salvetti Mara Scienze motorie e sportive 2CT - 3AR - 3ER - 4AR -  4B - 4CT - 5AR
139 Samperi Rosa Diritto 1E - 1F - 2A - 2B - 2CT - 2D - 2E - 2F
140 Santini Claudia Spagnolo 1EL - 3EL - 4BT - 4FL - 5BT
141 Sartori Emanuela Spagnolo 1BL - 2BL - 3BL - 4BL - 5BL
142 Sartori Patrizia Francese 1AT - 1B - 1DL - 2AT - 2B - 5A
143 Savelli Lucia Tedesco 1FL - 2FL - 3FL - 4GL - 5CL
144 Scaramozzino Ambrogio Spagnolo 1CL - 1FL - 1G - 2CL - 2FL - 3B - 3CL - 5CL
145 Senini Stefano Italiano / Latino /Storia e geografia 1AL - 2AL
146 Sora Caterina Diritto / Relazioni internazionali 1C - 2AT - 2C - 3CR - 4CR - 5CR
147 Soru Laura Storia dell'arte 4CT
 148 Soru Lura Religione 1AL - 1BL - 1CL - 2CL - 2CT - 2E - 3CL - 4CT - 5AE
149 Spadaro Gianpaolo Storia e geografia 1DL - 1EL - 2AL - 2DL - 2EL
150 Spendolini Susanna Italiano / Storia 1B - 2A - 2B
151 Stocchetti Amilcare Matematica 2DL - 2EL - 2FL
152 Stocchetti Marco Italiano 3DL - 4BL - 5EL
153 Stoewer Julia Conv. tedesco 1AL - 2AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL - 1CL - 2CL - 3CL - 4CL - 5CL - 1FL - 2FL - 3FL - 4GL - 5DL
154 Strangis Luana Spagnolo 1BT - 3BR - 3BT - 4BR - 5BR
155 Stucchi Gianluca Matematica 1AT - 2AT - 1G - 4CT - 5DR
156 Tarantini Carmela Matematica 1BL - 1EL - 1FL - 2BL
157 Testa Raffaella Inglese 1BL - 2BL - 3BL - 4BL - 5BL
158 Tonelli Simone Storia e geografia 1FL - 2BL - 2CL - 2FL
159 Torri Germana Inglese 1A - 2A - 1D - 2D
160 Tuccari Alessandra Inglese 3B - 4B - 3CR - 4CR - 5CR
161 Ungari Giuseppe Religione 1A - 1B - 2A - 2B - 3A - 3B - 4A - 4B - 5A
162 Vaccaro Maria Spagnolo 3AR - 3ATBT - 4AR - 4B - 5AR
163 Vavassori Laura Storia / Filosofia 3BL - 3CL - 4BL - 4CL - 5CL
164 Vecchio Giuseppa Geografia 1AT - 1BT - 1E - 2AT - 2BT - 2E
165 Via Marialaura Tedesco 3B - 4CT - 5ATBT - 5BT
166 Wendt Anthony Conv. inglese 1DL - 2DL - 1EL - 1FL - 2FL - 3DL - 3FL - 4DL - 4FL - 4GL - 5DL - 5EL
167 Zani Sara Scienze motorie e sportive 1AL - 2AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL - 1B - 2B - 1DL - 2DL
168 Zappa Chiara Matematica / Fisica 1AL - 2AL - 3AL - 4AL - 5AL
169 Zavaglia Massimiliano Economia aziendale 2E - 3CR - 3ER
170 Zenucchini Silvia Informatica 1D - 2D - 1F - 2F
171 Zobbio Paola Italiano / Storia 2C - 2E
172 Zucchi Raffaella Spagnolo 1D - 2D - 2E

Pubblicata il 01-11-2021